Physical Address

304 North Cardinal St.
Dorchester Center, MA 02124

SAR to PKR | Saudi Riyal to Pakistan Rupee

The exchange rates for converting the Saudi Riyal (SAR) to the Pakistan Rupee (PKR) and other currencies in Pakistan have been disclosed. The official exchange rate established by the State Bank of Pakistan in the interbank market is 1 Saudi Riyal (SAR) equivalent to 74.58 Pakistani Rupees (PKR).

SAR to PKR | Convert Saudi Riyal to Pakistan Rupee

SAR to PKR | Saudi Riyal to Pakistan Rupee, You can easily check the updated rate for converting Saudi Riyal to PKR.

SAR to PKR | Convert Saudi Riyal to Pakistan Rupee

Historical Interbank Rates of SAR to PKR

DateBuyingSelling
Today74.5877.56
23 Feb, 202474.3475.64
22 Feb, 202474.4675.47
21 Feb, 202474.5375.47
20 Feb, 202474.2075.00
19 Feb, 202474.2075.00
18 Feb, 202474.2075.00
17 Feb, 202474.2075.00
16 Feb, 202474.2975.39
15 Feb, 202474.3177.93
14 Feb, 202474.9277.93
13 Feb, 202474.5477.93
12 Feb, 202474.3075.10
11 Feb, 202474.3075.10
10 Feb, 202474.3075.10
9 Feb, 202474.3075.10
8 Feb, 202474.4075.20
7 Feb, 202474.4075.20
6 Feb, 202474.6075.35
5 Feb, 202474.4575.20
4 Feb, 202474.4575.20
3 Feb, 202474.4575.20
2 Feb, 202474.4575.20
01 Feb, 202474.7777.77

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
US DollarUSD279.6282.4
EuroEUR300303
UK Pound SterlingGBP350.5354
U.A.E DirhamAED76.1576.9
Saudi RiyalSAR74.3575.1
Australian DollarAUD181183
Bahrain DinarBHD743.32751.32
Canadian DollarCAD207209
China YuanCNY38.8939.29
Danish KroneDKK40.3840.78
Hong Kong DollarHKD35.7436.09
Indian RupeeINR3.373.48
Japanese YenJPY2.102.18
Kuwaiti DinarKWD902.41911.41
Malaysian RinggitMYR58.659.2
New Zealand DollarNZD171.68173.68
Norwegians KroneNOK26.4326.73
Omani RiyalOMR725.96733.96
Qatari RiyalQAR76.7677.46
Singapore DollarSGD207209
Swedish KoronaSEK26.5326.83
Swiss FrancCHF316.9319.4
Thai BhatTHB7.938.08

Gold Prices Fall by Rs4200 per Tola Nationwide

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *