Physical Address

304 North Cardinal St.
Dorchester Center, MA 02124

AED To PKR – UAE Dirham To Pakistani Rupee

Today, the official exchange rate set by the State Bank of Pakistan for 1 United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED) to Pakistani Rupees (PKR) is 76.16 PKR in the Interbank market. It’s important to note that the buying and selling rates for AED to PKR may vary between the Interbank exchange and the open market.

AED to PKR – Dirham Rate in Pakistan Today

AED to PKR Rate – Dirham Rate in Pakistan  – To find today’s current exchange rates for the UAE Dirham to the Pakistan Rupee in the open market, you can use the online currency calculator.

AED To PKR Convert UAE Dirham To Pakistani Rupee

AED to PKR Currency Converter – UAE Dirham to Pakistan Rupee

DATEBUYINGSELLING
Today76.1678.23
23 Feb, 202475.9077.25
22 Feb, 202476.0478.90
21 Feb, 202476.1078.90
20 Feb, 202476.5577.25
19 Feb, 202476.5577.25
18 Feb, 202476.5577.25
17 Feb, 202476.5577.25
16 Feb, 202475.8877.22
15 Feb, 202476.0778.12
13 Feb, 202476.1178.11
12 Feb, 202476.5077.30
11 Feb, 202476.5077.30
10 Feb, 202476.5077.30
9 Feb, 202476.5077.30
8 Feb, 202476.6077.40
7 Feb, 202476.6077.40
6 Feb, 202476.7077.60
5 Feb, 202476.6077.50
4 Feb, 202476.6077.50
3 Feb, 202476.6077.50
2 Feb, 202476.6077.50
01 Jan, 202476.3478.34

Currency Rates in Pakistan Open Market

CurrencySymbolBuyingSelling
US DollarUSD279.6282.4
EuroEUR300303
UK Pound SterlingGBP350.5354
U.A.E DirhamAED76.1576.9
Saudi RiyalSAR74.3575.1
Australian DollarAUD181183
Bahrain DinarBHD743.32751.32
Canadian DollarCAD207209
China YuanCNY38.8939.29
Danish KroneDKK40.3840.78
Hong Kong DollarHKD35.7436.09
Indian RupeeINR3.373.48
Japanese YenJPY2.102.18
Kuwaiti DinarKWD902.41911.41
Malaysian RinggitMYR58.659.2
New Zealand DollarNZD171.68173.68
Norwegians KroneNOK26.4326.73
Omani RiyalOMR725.96733.96
Qatari RiyalQAR76.7677.46
Singapore DollarSGD207209
Swedish KoronaSEK26.5326.83
Swiss FrancCHF316.9319.4
Thai BhatTHB7.938.08

Gold Prices Fall by Rs4200 per Tola Nationwide

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *